|
Sat Sep 9
|
W
|
@
Southlake Carroll
|
DPSC Euless - Green
|
|
|
Sun Sep 10
|
W
|
Jesuit
|
DPSC Richardson - Red
|
|
|
Sun Sep 10
|
W
|
Frisco
|
DPSC McKinney - South
|
|
|
Thu Sep 28
|
W
|
Southlake Carroll
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
|
Thu Oct 5
|
W
|
@
Frisco
|
DPSC Frisco - Dr Pepper Arena
|
|
|
Thu Oct 12
|
W
|
@
Jesuit
|
DPSC Richardson - Blue
|
|
|
Thu Oct 19
|
W
|
Keller
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
|
Thu Oct 26
|
W
|
@
McKinney
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
|
Thu Nov 2
|
L
|
@
Southlake Carroll
|
DPSC Euless - Green
|
|
|
Thu Nov 9
|
L
|
Frisco
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
|
Thu Nov 16
|
W
|
Jesuit
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
|
Thu Nov 30
|
W
|
@
Keller
|
DPSC Euless - Green
|
|
|
Thu Dec 7
|
W
|
McKinney
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
|
Thu Dec 14
|
W
|
Southlake Carroll
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
|
Thu Jan 4
|
L
|
Frisco
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
|
Thu Jan 11
|
W
|
@
Jesuit
|
DPSC Richardson - Blue
|
|
|
Thu Jan 18
|
L
|
@
Keller
|
DPSC Euless - Green
|
|
|
Thu Jan 25
|
L
|
@
McKinney
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
|
Thu Feb 1
|
L
|
@
Southlake Carroll
|
DPSC Farmers Branch - Miller
|
|
State Tournament |
Fri Feb 2
|
W
|
Frisco
|
DPSC Frisco - Stars
|
|
State Tournament |
Sat Feb 3
|
W
|
@
McKinney
|
DPSC Richardson - Blue
|
|
State Tournament |
Sat Feb 3
|
W
|
Keller
|
DPSC Euless - Gold
|
|
State Tournament Championship |
Sun Feb 4
|
W
|
Frisco
|
DPSC Frisco - Arena
|
|
|
Thu Feb 8
|
L
|
Jesuit
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
|
Thu Feb 15
|
L
|
Frisco
|
DPSC Plano - US
|
|
HS League Semifinal |
Thu Mar 1
|
W
|
@
McKinney
|
DPSC Farmers Branch - Miller
|
|
HS League Championship |
Thu Mar 8
|
W
|
@
Frisco
|
DPSC Farmers Branch - Miller
|
|
Nationals - Bracket Play |
Thu Mar 22
|
W
|
Omaha Jr Lancers
|
|
|
Nationals - Bracket Play |
Fri Mar 23
|
W
|
@
Kings Park/Commack, NY
|
|
|
Nationals - Bracket Play |
Sat Mar 24
|
W
|
@
St. John Bosco, CA
|
|
|
Nationals - Quarter Finals |
Sun Mar 25
|
W
|
Gillette Wild
|
Plymouth Ice Center - Rink C
|
|
Nationals - Semi Finals |
Sun Mar 25
|
L
|
Sioux City Metros
|
Plymouth Ice Center - Rink A
|
|