Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 10 | - |
@
Frisco East
|
Frisco - Arena
|
9:45 AM CDT |
Sat Sep 10 | - |
Frisco West
|
Richardson - Blue
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 11 | - |
Highland Park
|
Plano - US
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sun Sep 25 | - |
@
Plano Senior
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 2 | - |
@
Plano East
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 16 | - |
@
Prosper
|
6993 Stars Ave, McKinney, TX 75070, USA - South Rink
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
@
Frisco West
|
2601 Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX 75034, USA
|
7:45 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 30 | - |
Highland Park
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
McKinney
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - US Rink
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
@
Frisco East
|
2601 Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX 75034, USA
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
Prosper
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
@
Northwest
|
1400 S Pipeline Rd W, Euless, TX 76040, USA - Zubov Rink
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
Allen
|
522 Centennial Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081, USA - Blue Rink
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
Plano Senior
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
Plano East
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
Flower Mound
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Frisco West
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
@
McKinney
|
6993 Stars Ave, McKinney, TX 75070, USA - North Rink
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
Frisco East
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
@
Birdville
|
1400 S Pipeline Rd W, Euless, TX 76040, USA - Lehtinen Rink
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sun Mar 19 | - |
Allen
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sun Mar 26 | - |
Plano East
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 30 | - |
Plano East
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 7 | - |
@
Allen Blue
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sun May 14 | - |
Frisco East
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun May 21 | - |
@
Frisco East
|
2601 Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX 75034, USA
|
6:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 4 | - |
Plano East
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 11 | - |
@
Frisco West
|
2601 Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX 75034, USA
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 18 | - |
McKinney
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 25 | - |
@
Frisco West
|
2601 Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX 75034, USA
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 9 | - |
Allen
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 16 | - |
@
Plano Senior
|
2601 Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX 75034, USA
|
12:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 23 | - |
@
Prosper
|
2601 Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX 75034, USA - 3rd v 2nd place
|
3:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 30 | - |
@
TBD
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - Bottom seed v. Top seed
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sat Sep 9 | - |
@
Jesuit
|
522 Centennial Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081, USA - Red Rink
|
12:45 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 10 | - |
Allen
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Sep 24 | - |
@
Team Texas Girls - JVS
|
522 Centennial Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081, USA - Blue Rink
|
4:15 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 1 | - |
Arlington/Midlothian - JVS
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 15 | - |
@
Celina - JVS
|
2601 Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX 75034, USA
|
8:00 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 22 | - |
Keller - JVS
|
522 Centennial Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081, USA - Blue Rink
|
1:15 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 29 | - |
Denton County - JVS
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
1:30 PM CDT |
Sun Nov 5 | - |
@
Southlake/Carroll - JVS
|
12700 N Stemmons Fwy, Farmers Branch, TX 75234, USA - Tom Gaglardi
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 12 | - |
Frisco West
|
522 Centennial Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081, USA - Blue Rink
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 19 | - |
Richardson/Rockwall
|
522 Centennial Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081, USA - Blue Rink
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 3 | - |
@
Arlington/Midlothian - JVS
|
1715 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063, USA - Hatcher rink
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Dec 10 | - |
Celina - JVS
|
522 Centennial Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081, USA - Blue Rink
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 17 | - |
Keller - JVS
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - World Rink
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 7 | - |
@
Denton County - JVS
|
12700 N Stemmons Fwy, Farmers Branch, TX 75234, USA - Tom Gaglardi
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 21 | - |
Southlake/Carroll - JVS
|
522 Centennial Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081, USA - Blue Rink
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 4 | - |
@
Frisco West
|
2601 Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX 75034, USA
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 11 | - |
@
Richardson/Rockwall
|
522 Centennial Blvd, Richardson, TX 75081, USA - Blue Rink
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 25 | - |
Arlington/Midlothian - JVS
|
4020 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093, USA - US Rink
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Mar 3 | - |
@
Celina - JVS
|
6993 Stars Ave, McKinney, TX 75070, USA - South Rink
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sun Mar 17 | - |
@
Keller - JVS
|
1400 S Pipeline Rd W, Euless, TX 76040, USA - Lehtinen Rink
|
4:00 PM CDT |